Boomerang Brawl ⚔️

Boomerang Brawl ⚔️ Live Player Count

Boomerang Brawl ⚔️ has no players online right now. Track Boomerang Brawl ⚔️'s live player count, all-time peak, visits, ratings and full history on RoWatcher — updated continuously.

A fast-paced top-down survival arena where your only weapon is a boomerang. Throw it, hit on the way out AND back, and outlast everyone. ⚔️ You aim by moving, so positioning IS the skill. Every throw hits twice — once flying out, once curving home — so line up the angle and let it rip. Smash crates to drop gems, then grab the loot before a rival beats you to it: spend each throw wisely — break the crate, or take the kill? Gems and kills build XP. Level up and choose 1 of 3 roguelike upgrades — faster throws, extra boomerangs, more speed, more damage — stacking a different build every run. The arena never stops spawning, so how long can you last? ⭐ Like + Favorite to help more brawlers find the arena. New upgrades and modes in the works, with real player-vs-player on the roadmap. Tap Play, throw your first boomerang, and brawl your way to the top. Plays on mobile, PC, and tablet.

Frequently Asked Questions

How many people are playing Boomerang Brawl ⚔️ right now?

0 players are in Boomerang Brawl ⚔️ right now.

Is Boomerang Brawl ⚔️ dead?

Boomerang Brawl ⚔️ has no players online right now.

How many visits does Boomerang Brawl ⚔️ have?

Boomerang Brawl ⚔️ has 13K total visits on Roblox.

Who made Boomerang Brawl ⚔️?

Boomerang Brawl ⚔️ was created by Skydog Games.

When did Boomerang Brawl ⚔️ come out?

Boomerang Brawl ⚔️ was published on Roblox in May 2026.

More games by Skydog Games

More Survival games on Roblox

Browse all Survival games →